NEW!! NY Cup Finals to be hosted at HBC Complex. NEW!! NYCSL Girls NPL WELCOMES QUICKSTRIKE FC

GU12G:NY CUP 2014  ELIMINATION ROUND

BU9- | BU9G | BU9G | BU9G | BU9G | BU9G | BU9G | BU9S | BU9S | BU9S | BU9S | BU9S | BU9S | BU10- | BU10G | BU10G | BU10G | BU10G | BU10G | BU10G | BU10G | BU10G | BU10S | BU10S | BU10S | BU10S | BU10S | BU11- | BU11G | BU11G | BU11G | BU11G | BU11G | BU11G | BU11G | BU11G | BU11S | BU11S | BU11S | BU11S | BU11S | BU11S | BU11S | BU12- | BU12G | BU12G | BU12G | BU12G | BU12G | BU12G | BU12G | BU12S | BU12S | BU12S | BU12S | BU13- | BU13G | BU13G | BU13G | BU13G | BU13G | BU13G | BU13G | BU13G | BU13S | BU13S | BU13S | BU13S | BU13S | BU14- | BU14G | BU14G | BU14G | BU14G | BU14G | BU14G | BU14G | BU15- | BU15G | BU15G | BU15G | BU15G | BU15G | BU15G | BU15G | BU15G | BU16- | BU16G | BU16G | BU16G | BU16G | BU16G | BU16G | BU16G | BU17-18- | BU17-18G | BU17-18G | BU17-18G | BU17-18G | BU17-18G | BU17-18G | BU17-18G | BU17-18G
GU9- | GU9G | GU9G | GU9G | GU9G | GU9G | GU9G | GU10- | GU10G | GU10G | GU10G | GU10G | GU10G | GU10G | GU10S | GU10S | GU10S | GU10S | GU10S | GU11- | GU11G | GU11G | GU11G | GU11G | GU11G | GU11G | GU11S | GU11S | GU11S | GU11S | GU12- | GU12G | GU12G | GU12G | GU12G | GU12G | GU12G | GU12S | GU12S | GU12S | GU12S | GU13- | GU13G | GU13G | GU13G | GU13G | GU13G | GU13G | GU13G | GU13G | GU13G | GU13G | GU14- | GU14G | GU14G | GU14G | GU14G | GU14G | GU14G | GU14G | GU14G | GU15- | GU15G | GU15G | GU15G | GU15G | GU15G | GU15G | GU15G | GU16- | GU16G | GU16G | GU16G | GU16G | GU16G | GU17- | GU17-18- | GU17-18G | GU17-18G | GU17-18G | GU17-18G | GU17-18G | GU17-18G | GU17-18G | GU17-18G | GU18-

NOTE: FIRST TEAM LISTED IS THE HOME TEAM

* Winning Team advances to the next round

SABA Brooklyn City:1
09/15 @ 09:15 AM
Aviator Sports & Events Center 
White Plains Youth SA United 02 premier:1
SABA Brooklyn City:1
09/15 @ 09:15 AM
Aviator Sports & Events Center 
White Plains Youth SA United 02 premier:1
Intense Soccer Academy Brazil:3*
10/20 @ 02:30 PM
Baymen Soccer Fields  6
World Class FC WCFC '01 Hamm:2
SABA Brooklyn City:1
09/15 @ 09:15 AM
Aviator Sports & Events Center 
White Plains Youth SA United 02 premier:1
East End FC Fury 01:1
10/19 @ 11:00 AM
Riley Avenue School 
FC Westchester FCWE G02:3*
Intense Soccer Academy Brazil:3*
10/20 @ 02:30 PM
Baymen Soccer Fields  6
World Class FC WCFC '01 Hamm:2
TBA
SABA Brooklyn City:1
09/15 @ 09:15 AM
Aviator Sports & Events Center 
White Plains Youth SA United 02 premier:1
TBA
East End FC Fury 01:1
10/19 @ 11:00 AM
Riley Avenue School 
FC Westchester FCWE G02:3*
TBA
Intense Soccer Academy Brazil:3*
10/20 @ 02:30 PM
Baymen Soccer Fields  6
World Class FC WCFC '01 Hamm:2
TBA
TBA
TBA